| Rank* | Name | Win Rate | K/D Ratio | Accuracy | Headshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
|
100% | 3.91 | 70.4% | 38.8% |
| 6 |
|
100% | 5 | 62.1% | 52.3% |
| 7 |
|
100% | 2.39 | 71.1% | 54.2% |
| 8 |
|
100% | 1.29 | 75% | 31.1% |
| 9 |
|
100% | 3.33 | 64.4% | 36.8% |
| 10 |
|
100% | 1.47 | 73.3% | 45.5% |
| 11 |
|
100% | 3.5 | 59.1% | 30.2% |
| 12 |
|
100% | 3.23 | 60% | 36.9% |
| 13 |
|
100% | 2.57 | 63.6% | 52.6% |
| Rank* | Name | Win Rate | K/D Ratio | Accuracy | Headshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
|
52.8% | 1.75 | 20.6% | 38.8% |
| 6 |
|
64.5% | 1.71 | 26% | 52.3% |
| 7 |
|
51.2% | 0.93 | 22.3% | 54.2% |
| 8 |
|
49.7% | 0.96 | 16.3% | 31.1% |
| 9 |
|
49.9% | 0.91 | 22.2% | 36.8% |
| 10 |
|
57.3% | 1.25 | 23.8% | 45.5% |
| 11 |
|
53.9% | 1.07 | 18.6% | 30.2% |
| 12 |
|
60.1% | 0.94 | 17.1% | 36.9% |
| 13 |
|
45.3% | 0.58 | 15.1% | 52.6% |
